Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Apex International

Jojoba Oil

Jojoba Oil
Price : 1,200.00 / KilogramGet Best Price

MOQ : 200 Kilogram

Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier
Place of Origin India
Raw Material Jojoba Seed
Production Capacity 5000 kg
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Product Code
JO01
Port
Mumbai
Payment Terms
L/C, D/P, T/T
Delivery Time
21 Days
Packaging Details
20Kg Drum

Having expertise in this field, we have been actively engaged in providing Jojoba Oil to our esteemed customers. The Jojoba Oil is obtained from the jojoba seeds which hold about 45 to 55 % of oil by means of mass. Jojoba Oil, that we deal in, is a vegetable oil, 100% pure and has been used for decades in cosmetics. We offer our optimum quality cold pressed and refined golden and clear Jojoba Oil at fair prices.

 

Product Details :

  • Botanical Name  - Simmondsia Chinensis
  • English Name  - Jojoba
  • Common Name  - Jojoba, Yoyoba, Hohoba Oil
  • Available In Bulk Packing
  • 20 kgs HDPE Drums
  • Minimum Order Quantity - 20 kgs
Read More...

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Jojoba Oil" ?

Kilogram

Explore More Products